Sophia LorenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sofia Villani Scicolone

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: September 20, 1934, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating: (53 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Jan 29 7:57pm
Madame: Sophia Loren TCM

A short 1962 profile of screen legend Sophia Loren.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop