Smokey Robinson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Robinson Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 19, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Soul singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating: