Smokey RobinsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Robinson Jr.

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 19, 1940, Aquarius

Profession: Soul singer, Songwriter, Music producer

User Rating: (71 ratings)

Your Rating: