Slash Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Saul Hudson

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: July 23, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Rock guitarist

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Performer
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
1997
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop