SlashCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Saul Hudson

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England

Birthday: July 23, 1965, Cancer

Profession: Rock guitarist

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop