Skylar AstinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Skylar Astin Lipstein

Birth Place: New York

Birthday: September 23, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Skylar Astin Photos

  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Skylar Astin and Rene Gube
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John C. McGinley and Skylar Astin
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Skylar Astin and Briga Heelan
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Briga Heelan and Skylar Astin
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Skylar Astin, James Earl, Briga Heelan and Alexis Knapp
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - John C. McGinley and Skylar Astin
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Briga Heelan and Skylar Astin
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Skylar Astin, Rory Scovel and James Earl
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Rory Scovel, Skylar Astin and Briga Heelan
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - Skylar Astin
    Photo By: Williams & Hirakawa/TBS
  • Ground Floor - Season 1 - John C. McGinley, Rene Gube, Skylar Astin, Briga Heelan, Alexis Knapp, James Earl and Rory Scovel
    Photo By: Williams & Hirakawa/TBS

Shop