Skylar AstinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Skylar Astin Lipstein

Birth Place: New York

Birthday: September 23, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

Sun Mar 8 6:30pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

Shop