Skylar Astin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Skylar Astin Lipstein

Birth Place: New York

Birthday: September 23, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2008

Shop