Skylar Astin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Skylar Astin Lipstein

Birth Place: New York

Birthday: September 23, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Anna Camp, Skylar Astin
Exclusive: Pitch Perfect's Anna Camp Set for Ground Floor Return

Aca-awesome news, Pitch Perfect fans! Anna Camp is set to reunite with co-star Skylar Asti…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

Sun Mar 8 6:30pm
Pitch Perfect ABCFAM

A feisty college student gives her school's a cappella group a much-needed makeover by adding some modern hits into the mix during the run-up to a big competition.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop