Siobhan Finneran Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Siobhan Margaret Finneran

Birth Place: Oldham, Lancashire, England

Birthday: January 2, 1966, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Siobhan Finneran Photos

  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Kevin Doyle and Siobhan Finneran
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 3 - Joanne Froggatt, Rob James-Collier, Phyllis Logan, Jim Carter, Siobhan Finneran and Kevin Doyle
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Siobhan Finneran as O'Brien and Rob James-Collier as Thomas
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece
  • Downton Abbey - Season 2 - Siobhan Finneran as O'Brien and Phyllis Logan as Mrs. Hughes
    Photo By: Carnival Film & Television Limited 2011 for Masterpiece

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop