Siobhan Finneran Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Siobhan Margaret Finneran

Birth Place: Oldham, Lancashire, England

Birthday: January 2, 1966, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating: