Simon Rex Celebrity Watchlist

Simon Rex

Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1974, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 6 8:00pm
NCISStatus Update(Season 12, Episode 18) USA

McGee reunites with his girlfriend Delilah to investigate the death of a thief who is found dead in a marine's house. The probe reveals a clue to a terror group Delilah and the Department of Defense have been tracking from Dubai.

I’ll Watch2050 Watching
Sun Jul 10 3:00am
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th TMCe

In this spoof of horror flicks, a reporter investigates a string of murders at a high school. Meanwhile, the school's principal tries to protect his students by hiring a mall rent-a-cop to act as a security guard.

I’ll Watch32 Watching
Tue Jul 12 2:15pm
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th TMCe

In this spoof of horror flicks, a reporter investigates a string of murders at a high school. Meanwhile, the school's principal tries to protect his students by hiring a mall rent-a-cop to act as a security guard.

I’ll Watch32 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: July 20, 1974, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer