Simon Rex Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: July 20, 1974, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Singer

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Everwood spoilers, please!

Question: Everwood spoilers, please!Answer: I hear that Nina — in an effort to mend Andy a…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 4:55pm
Scary Movie 4 ENC

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Sat Mar 7 1:50am
Scary Movie 4 ENC

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Fri Mar 13 10:00pm
Scary Movie 3 MTV

This uninspired sequel spoofs “Signs,” “The Ring,” “The Matrix Reloaded,” “The Others,” “The Sixth Sense” and “8 Mile.” Anna Farris, Charlie Sheen, Pamela Anderson, Queen Latifah, Camryn Manheim. David Zucker (“Airplane!”) direc (more…)

Shop