Simon Helberg Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Simon Maxwell Helberg

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 9, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (657 ratings)

Your Rating:

Eliza Dushku
Eliza Dushku Makes a Big Bang

Nov 4, 2010 7:30 AM EDT

The Big Bang Theory
Big Bang's on The Move!

Sep 14, 2010 7:49 AM EDT