Simon HelbergCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Simon Maxwell Helberg

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 9, 1980, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (657 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Performer
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop