Simon Baker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Simon Baker-Denny

Birth Place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Birthday: July 30, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (1,066 ratings)

Your Rating:

AT THE MOVIES

Mar 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Mar 7, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Donald Faison, <EM>Scrubs</EM>
Scrubs Star Is a Wizard of Ha-Has

Jan 24, 2006 3:00 AM EST