Simon Baker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Simon Baker-Denny

Birth Place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Birthday: July 30, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (1,066 ratings)

Your Rating:

Murder's a Drag on The Mentalist

Apr 26, 2012 12:59 PM EDT

Ashton Kutcher, Ted Danson, James Spader
Fall TV: Who Did It Better?

Oct 23, 2011 10:43 PM EDT

Simon Baker, Aunjanue Ellis
The Mentalist Goes Mental

Feb 23, 2011 10:58 PM EST

Show More