Simon BakerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Simon Baker-Denny

Birth Place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Birthday: July 30, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,066 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch This Tonight: The Mentalist

May 18, 2014 1:00 AM EDT

Simon Baker
Which Bubble Shows Would You Save?

Apr 20, 2014 7:12 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop