Simon Baker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Simon Baker-Denny

Birth Place: Launceston, Tasmania, Australia

Birthday: July 30, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (1,066 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop