Sienna Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(40 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sienna Miller

HBO's The Girl Explores Hitchcock's Inner Psycho

We always suspected he was a little off his rocker...but who knew he was this creepy and crazy? The late Alfred Hitchcock was the uncontested master of horror and suspense, a director so obsessed with murder and mayhem — much of it aimed at wom… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sienna Miller On Tom Hiddleston Showing His "Hiddlesbum"
00:47 — Is Tom Hiddleston comfortable showing his butt on camera? The "High-Rise" stars tell all when it comes to nudity in the flick!
Tom Hiddleston: I Witnessed a Real Autopsy to Prepare for ‘High-Rise’
04:22 — The new science-fiction thriller “High-Rise” stars Tom Hiddleston, Sienna Miller, and Luke Evans as residents of a high-rise building that descends in (more…)
American Sniper
00:30 — From director Clint Eastwood comes “American Sniper,” starring Bradley Cooper as Chris Kyle, the most lethal sniper in U.S. military history. But the (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 2:50am
American Sniper MAXe

Biopic of Chris Kyle, the most-celebrated sniper in American military history. In the aftermath of 9/11, Kyle decides to serve his country by becoming a Navy SEAL. But with each tour of duty, he grows more detached from his wife and children.

I’ll Watch361 Watching
Tue May 31 10:00pm
Alfie TMC

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch81 Watching
Fri Jun 3 12:10am
American Sniper MOMAXe

Biopic of Chris Kyle, the most-celebrated sniper in American military history. In the aftermath of 9/11, Kyle decides to serve his country by becoming a Navy SEAL. But with each tour of duty, he grows more detached from his wife and children.

I’ll Watch361 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Melissa George
Weekend TV Review: Hunted, Hitchcock's Girl, Showtime Showstoppers and More

Remember the old X-Files mantra "Trust No One?" One of its producers surely does, and in creating th…

Raising Hope
Guide to Tuesday TV: Hope Returns, Parenthood, Sons, and a Cable Free-For-All

Where there's hope, there's laughter. And where there's Raising Hope, which returns for a third seas…

Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller Welcomes Her First Child

Sienna Miller welcomed her first child over the weekend in London, Us Weekly reports. Check out phot…

Jude Law
Jude Law Receives First Payout from News Corp. Phone-Hacking Scandal

Rupert Murdoch's News Corp. paid out its first settlements Thursday to 37 of the roughly 740 victims…

Maria Shriver and Arnold Schwarzenegger
Poll: Which Celebrity Breakup Shocked You the Most?

Demi Moore and Ashton Kutcher. Kim Kardashian and Kris Humphries. Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony. M…

Sienna Miller
VIDEO: Sienna Miller Calls Phone-Hacking Scandal Horrendous

Sienna Miller is speaking out about her personal life being hacked. "It's had a huge impact on relat…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »