Sienna Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

TV Guide Rating:(40 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sienna Miller

HBO's The Girl Explores Hitchcock's Inner Psycho

We always suspected he was a little off his rocker...but who knew he was this creepy and crazy? The late Alfred Hitchcock was the uncontested master of horror and suspense, a director so obsessed with murder and mayhem — much of it aimed at wom… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sienna Miller Discusses New Film ‘American Sniper’
04:11 — The actress joins TODAY to talk about her new movie, “American Sniper,” in which she plays the wife of U.S. Navy SEAL Chris Kyle, played by Bradley Co (more…)
Seth's Dog Frisbee vs. the Champion Italian Greyhound
04:59 — Seth’s dog faces off against her best in breed.
Egg Russian Roulette With Sienna Miller
04:36 — Jimmy and Sienna Miller take turns smashing eggs on their heads without knowing which are cooked and which are raw.
Exclusive Clip: Sienna Sizzles 'Like a Woman'
02:02 — Sienna Miller and Golshifteh Farahani embark on a sexy journey of self discovery in Just Like a Woman, and ET has an exclusive look one of the film's (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 6:05pm
Alfie FLIXe

A charismatic Jude Law stars as a Manhattan philanderer in this slight remake of the 1966 Michael Caine film. Marisa Tomei, Susan Sarandon, Jane Krakowski and Nia Long play some of the cad's conquests. Mick Jagger provided much of the music. Charles Shyer (more…)

I’ll Watch85 Watching
Fri Sep 30 6:30pm
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra Syfy

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world.

I’ll Watch740 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:15am
Unfinished Business MOMAX

A businessman tries to land a major deal and save his fledgling company. To do so, he and two coworkers, one very old and one very young, must take an overseas trip to show their potential customer a wild night on the town.

I’ll Watch30 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Melissa George
Weekend TV Review: Hunted, Hitchcock's Girl, Showtime Showstoppers and More

Remember the old X-Files mantra "Trust No One?" One of its producers surely does, and in creating th…

Raising Hope
Guide to Tuesday TV: Hope Returns, Parenthood, Sons, and a Cable Free-For-All

Where there's hope, there's laughter. And where there's Raising Hope, which returns for a third seas…

Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller Welcomes Her First Child

Sienna Miller welcomed her first child over the weekend in London, Us Weekly reports. Check out phot…

Jude Law
Jude Law Receives First Payout from News Corp. Phone-Hacking Scandal

Rupert Murdoch's News Corp. paid out its first settlements Thursday to 37 of the roughly 740 victims…

Maria Shriver and Arnold Schwarzenegger
Poll: Which Celebrity Breakup Shocked You the Most?

Demi Moore and Ashton Kutcher. Kim Kardashian and Kris Humphries. Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony. M…

Sienna Miller
VIDEO: Sienna Miller Calls Phone-Hacking Scandal Horrendous

Sienna Miller is speaking out about her personal life being hacked. "It's had a huge impact on relat…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind