Sienna Miller Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sienna Miller

HBO's The Girl Explores Hitchcock's Inner Psycho

We always suspected he was a little off his rocker...but who knew he was this creepy and crazy? The late Alfred Hitchcock was the uncontested master of horror and suspense, a director so obsessed with murder and mayhem — much of it aimed at wom… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 3 6:00pm
Top Gear(Season 13, Episode 5) BBC

Actress Sienna Miller takes a spin on the track; Jeremy tests the BMW Z4.

Thu Sep 10 1:34pm
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra SPIKE

An elite military unit battles the corrupt arms dealer Destro (Christopher Eccleston) in order to prevent the nefarious Cobra organization from destroying the world. Dennis Quaid, Joseph Gordon-Levitt, Channing Tatum, Marlon Wayans.

Thu Sep 10 4:00pm
Top Gear(Season 13, Episode 5) BBC

Actress Sienna Miller takes a spin on the track; Jeremy tests the BMW Z4.

More NewsSee all »

Melissa George
Weekend TV Review: Hunted, Hitchcock's Girl, Showtime Showstoppers and More

Remember the old X-Files mantra "Trust No One?" One of its producers surely does, and in creating th…

Raising Hope
Guide to Tuesday TV: Hope Returns, Parenthood, Sons, and a Cable Free-For-All

Where there's hope, there's laughter. And where there's Raising Hope, which returns for a third seas…

Sienna Miller
Sienna Miller Welcomes Her First Child

Sienna Miller welcomed her first child over the weekend in London, Us Weekly reports. Check out phot…

Jude Law
Jude Law Receives First Payout from News Corp. Phone-Hacking Scandal

Rupert Murdoch's News Corp. paid out its first settlements Thursday to 37 of the roughly 740 victims…

Maria Shriver and Arnold Schwarzenegger
Poll: Which Celebrity Breakup Shocked You the Most?

Demi Moore¬†and Ashton Kutcher. Kim Kardashian and Kris Humphries. Jennifer Lopez and Marc Anthony. M…

Sienna Miller
VIDEO: Sienna Miller Calls Phone-Hacking Scandal Horrendous

Sienna Miller is speaking out about her personal life being hacked. "It's had a huge impact on relat…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model
  • User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (40 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »