Sienna Miller Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 28, 1981, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Fashion designer, Model

User Rating:3.78 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating: