Sienna Guillory Celebrity Watchlist

Sienna Guillory

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(32 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba

The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally compelling crime drama Luther, mining new depths of depravity and tragedy in its third cycle (airing as a four-night miniseries this Tuesday through Frid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Believe Trailer
02:35 — Levitation, telekinesis, the ability to control nature, see the future... since she was born, Bo (Johnny Sequoyah) has had gifts she could neither ful (more…)
Season 1: Believe: Season 1 Trailer
02:35 — Levitation, telekinesis, the ability to control nature, see the future... since she was born, Bo (Johnny Sequoyah) has had gifts she could neither ful (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 11:45am
The Time Machine HBO2

H.G. Wells tale about scientist Alexander Hartdegen who invents a device that sends him 800,000 years into the future, where the Eloi, a peace-loving people, have fallen victim to the Morlocks, a race of cannibals. When the beautiful Eloi woman Mara is ca (more…)

I’ll Watch415 Watching
Fri Jul 29 5:55pm
Resident Evil: Extinction STARZ

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

I’ll Watch526 Watching
Mon Aug 1 7:00pm
Resident Evil: Apocalypse Syfy

A tough-as-nails woman battles with zombies and a sinister corporation. Based on the popular video game.

I’ll Watch337 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory
  • Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
  • Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »