Sienna Guillory Celebrity Watchlist

Sienna Guillory

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba

The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally compelling crime drama Luther, mining new depths of depravity and tragedy in its third cycle (airing as a four-night miniseries this Tuesday through Frid… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Big Bang - Clip - I Dropped the Gun
00:38 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
The Big Bang - Clip - You Are a Private Eye
01:01 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
The Big Bang - Exclusive Clip - Supposed to Exist
00:44 — A private detective is hired to find a missing stripper. A simple job turns complicated when everyone he questions ends up dead.
Resident Evil: Retribution - Clip - It Will Be Enough
00:56 — The fifth installment in the series, in 3D. Starring Milla Jovovich and Michelle Rodriguez.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 5:35pm
Resident Evil: Extinction STARZ

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

I’ll Watch532 Watching
Sat Oct 1 3:00pm
Resident Evil: Afterlife TNT

Five years after a zombie virus decimated mankind, Alice still searches tirelessly for survivors in Los Angeles with the help of an old friend. But their rescue mission turns grim when Alice sees that the city has been overrun by zombies, and they quickly (more…)

I’ll Watch506 Watching
Sun Oct 2 3:00am
Resident Evil: Afterlife TNT

Five years after a zombie virus decimated mankind, Alice still searches tirelessly for survivors in Los Angeles with the help of an old friend. But their rescue mission turns grim when Alice sees that the city has been overrun by zombies, and they quickly (more…)

I’ll Watch506 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory
  • Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England
  • Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent