Sienna Guillory Celebrity Watchlist

Sienna Guillory

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sienna Guillory Photos

  • Believe - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sienna Guillory and Johnny Sequoyah
    Photo By: Eric Leibowits/NBC
  • Covert Affairs - Season 1 "What is and What Should Never Be" - Sienna Guillory as Sophie Jacklin
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/USA Network
  • Covert Affairs - Season 1 "What is and What Should Never Be" - Piper Perabo as Annie Walker and Sienna Guillory as Sophie Jacklin
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/USA Network
  • Virtuality - Sienna Guillory as Rika, Jose Pablo Cantillo as Manny and Gene Farber as Val
    Photo By: David Gray/Fox
  • Virtuality - Kerry Bishe, Ritchie Coster, Eric Jensen, Nelson Lee, Joy Bryant, Clea Duvall, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau, Sienna Guillory, James D'Arcy, Jose Pablo Cantillo, Gene Farber, Omar Metwally and Jimmi Simpson
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/Fox
  • Virtuality - Sienna Guillory as Rika Goddard
    Photo By: Kharen Hill/Fox