Sienna GuilloryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Made her acting debut at the age of 17 in the British miniseries Riders in 1993.
  • Began a modeling in 1997 to support her acting career.
  • Voted Britain's Most Eligible Woman by Esquire readers in 2000.
  • Wore her grandmother's wedding dress on her wedding day to Enzo Cilenti in 2002.
  • Cycled in five stages of the Tour de France in 2004 to raise money for charity.

Relationships

  • Nick Moran — Ex-significant Other
  • Valentina Cilenti — Daughter
  • Lucia Cilenti — Daughter
  • Isaac Guillory — Father
  • Tina Thompson — Mother
  • Jace — Half Brother
  • Jacob — Half Brother
  • Enzo Cilenti — Husband
  • Victoria McMillan — Stepmother
  • Ellie — Half Sister

Shop