Sienna Guillory Celebrity Watchlist

Sienna Guillory

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba
The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally compellin…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 2:00am
Resident Evil: Afterlife AMC

Five years after a zombie virus decimated mankind, Alice (Milla Jovovich) still searches tirelessly for survivors in Los Angeles with the help of an old friend. But their rescue mission turns grim when Alice sees that the city has been overrun by zombies (more…)

Sun Mar 29 5:00pm
Resident Evil: Extinction Syfy

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

Sun Mar 29 11:30pm
Resident Evil: Extinction Syfy

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.