Sienna Guillory Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Birth Place: Kettering, Northamptonshire, England

Birthday: March 16, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Idris Elba
The Tuesday Playlist: Luther's Back, Along With Jon Stewart and Brian Williams

Some like it rough — and TV doesn't get much rougher or darker than BBC America's brutally…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 9:00pm
Resident Evil: Extinction Syfy

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

Mon Mar 2 4:30pm
Resident Evil: Extinction Syfy

In the third installment of this franchise, a zombie-fighting commando sets out for the Nevada desert to eliminate a deadly virus that threatens mankind.

Thu Mar 5 12:15pm
Resident Evil: Apocalypse STARZ

The lovely Milla Jovovich is back with a vengeance as amnesiac, genetically-altered zombie killer, Alice, in this sequel to the 2002 hit film, which is based on the video game. This time around the sinister Umbrella Corporation sends a team of investigator (more…)

Shop