Sia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sia Kate Isobelle Furler

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: December 18, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Australian pop singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop