Sia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sia Kate Isobelle Furler

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: December 18, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Australian pop singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alfonso Ribeiro, Whitney Carson
Dancing with the Stars: Who Got Sent Home?

We're back with another Dancing with the Stars results show, before theTuesday edition ret…

Sia
Sia Marries Erik Anders Lang

Sia Furler is a married woman. The Australian "Chandelier" singer wed filmmaker Erik Ander…