SiaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sia Kate Isobelle Furler

Birth Place: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia

Birthday: December 18, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Australian pop singer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating: