Shoshannah Stern Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shoshannah Oppenheimer Stern

Birth Place: Walnut Creek, CA

Birthday: July 3, 1980, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Weeds
Weeds Series Finale: Did It All Go Up in Smoke?

The Botwins — if we can still call them that — said farewell Sunday, with a Weeds series f…

Tim Roth, <i>Lie to Me</i>
Lie to Me: Will Lightman Go Too Far Without the FBI?

When Lie to Me returns for its third season, Cal Lightman and his team of lie-detecting sc…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop