Shirley KnightCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shirley Enola Knight

Birth Place: Goessel, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 5, 1936, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shirley Knight Photos

  • Desperate Housewives - "If There's Anything I Can't Stand" - Marcia Cross as Bree, Shirley Knight as Phyllis Van De Kamp
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Ghost Cat - Shirley Knight as "Mrs. Ashboro" and her cat, "Margaret".
    Photo By: Animal Planet

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop