Shirley Knight Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shirley Enola Knight

Birth Place: Goessel, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 5, 1936, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 11:00am
Paul Blart: Mall Cop TBS

Paul Blart, a mild-mannered security guard at a New Jersey mall, has to save the day when a gang of thieves try to pull a big heist.

Mon Mar 9 3:00am
Paul Blart: Mall Cop TBS

Paul Blart, a mild-mannered security guard at a New Jersey mall, has to save the day when a gang of thieves try to pull a big heist.

Thu Mar 12 1:00am
Cold CaseFactory Girls(Season 2, Episode 2) ION

Lilly reopens a case from 1943 in which a female factory worker (Chad Morgan) was found dead after an apparent accidental fall, but the investigation points to murder and reveals that the shy, married victim had secrets that may have lead to her death. Fan (more…)

Shop