Shirley Knight Celebrity Watchlist

Shirley Knight

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shirley Enola Knight

Birth Place: Goessel, Kansas, United States

Birthday: July 5, 1936, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1974
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1962
Actor