Shirley Douglas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shirley Jean Douglas

Birth Place: Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birthday: April 2, 1934, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop