Shiri ApplebyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shiri Freda Appleby

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 7, 1978, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (181 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bryan Cranston
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 2

Nov 9, 2013 7:01 AM EST

Life Unexpected
Unexpected Guests

Oct 12, 2010 2:30 PM EDT

Shiri Appleby by Dan MacMedan/WireImage.com
ER Admits Four New Interns

Jun 17, 2008 1:10 PM EDT

Coming Soon: Evil Dude Gets Burn'd

Oct 6, 2006 2:16 PM EDT

Roswell Alum the New Buffy?

Sep 17, 2004 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop