Shia LaBeouf Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: June 11, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(535 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shia LaBeof

Will You Let Shia LaBeouf Touch Your Soul with His Latest Performance Art?

Shia LaBeouf has worn a paper bag on his head while living in a gallery and invited the public to join him in watching a marathon of his films. Now, for his latest performance art piece, he's...working at a call center? Beginning Thursday and running… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Constantine
20:37
The Company You Keep
01:09 — Jim Grant (Robert Redford) is a public interest lawyer and single father raising his daughter in the tranquil suburbs of Albany, New York. Grant’s wo (more…)
Fury
00:50 — April, 1945. As the Allies make their final push in the European Theatre, a battle-hardened army sergeant named Wardaddy (Brad Pitt) commands a Sherm (more…)
Fury
01:02 — April, 1945. As the Allies make their final push in the European Theatre, a battle-hardened army sergeant named Wardaddy (Brad Pitt) commands a Sherm (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 11 12:55pm
Disturbia HBO

A teen under house arrest comes to suspect that his next-door neighbor might be a serial killer.

I’ll Watch495 Watching
Fri Feb 12 1:25am
Fury STARZ

During the Allies' final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary Army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

I’ll Watch79 Watching
Fri Feb 12 2:00pm
Fury STARZ

During the Allies' final push into Europe in April 1945, a battle-weary Army sergeant leads a Sherman tank and its crew on a deadly mission behind enemy lines.

I’ll Watch79 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Shia LaBeouf
Shia LaBeouf Is Marathoning All His Movies with Fans

Because who doesn't want to watch LaBeouf watch Transformers?

Shia LaBeouf
Shia LaBeouf Arrested for Public Drunkenness in Texas

This isn't the first time he's had a run-in with the law

Shia LaBeouf
See Shia LaBeouf Painted as Every Doctor from Doctor Who

And you thought you already heard the weirdest Shia LaBeouf story yet!

Shia LaBeouf
Shia LaBeouf Says Celebs Are "Enslaved" in Latest Bizarre Interview

Find out why LaBeouf says he is "not an individual"

Shia LaBeouf
Watch Shia LaBeouf’s “Silent Interview” (No, Really)

For those who've dreamed of a day when Shia LaBeouf would just keep his mouth shut, your wish has be…

Brad Pitt and Zach Galifianakis
Top Videos: Brad Pitt's Between Two Ferns, Marcel the Shell, “Dachshund’s Creek”

This week, Jenny Slate and her husband Dean Fleischer-Camp released a new video in their "Marcel the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 11, 1986, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor