Shia LaBeouf Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 11, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (532 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shia LaBeouf Photos

  • Shia LaBeouf - The "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" world premiere in Japan, June 8, 2009
    Photo By: Jun Sato/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Kids Choice Awards 2008

28 Photos | Mar 31, 2008