Shia LaBeouf Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 11, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (532 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1984