Shia LaBeouf Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: June 11, 1986, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.78 out of 5 (532 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shia LaBeouf
Watch Shia LaBeouf’s “Silent Interview” (No, Really)

For those who've dreamed of a day when Shia LaBeouf would just keep his mouth shut, your w…

Brad Pitt and Zach Galifianakis
Top Videos: Brad Pitt's Between Two Ferns, Marcel the Shell, “Dachshund’s Creek”

This week, Jenny Slate and her husband Dean Fleischer-Camp released a new video in their "…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 5:00pm
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull USA-E

Indy races to rescue an old friend who has vanished after discovering a strange artifact that could hold the key to world domination. Old friends, new enemies and spectacular action sequences abound against a backdrop of Cold War intrigue.

Sat Mar 7 2:00pm
Surf's Up DISXD

Clever and colorful animated mockumentary about an Antarctic penguin who travels to a tropical island to pursue his dream of becoming a champion surfer.

Sun Mar 8 10:00am
Surf's Up DISXD

Clever and colorful animated mockumentary about an Antarctic penguin who travels to a tropical island to pursue his dream of becoming a champion surfer.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop