Sheryl CrowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Birth Place: Kennett, MO

Birthday: February 11, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ellen DeGeneres, <EM>Ellen's Really Big Show</EM>
Ellen's Really Big Throwback

Nov 19, 2007 3:00 AM EST

... SHE LOVES ME NOT

Feb 8, 2006 3:00 AM EST

COMING SOON

Jan 5, 2006 3:00 AM EST

My roommate and I have a ...

Dec 22, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Sheryl Crow's Beau Denies Split

Jun 9, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Shop