Sheryl CrowCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Birth Place: Kennett, MO

Birthday: February 11, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger, Shawn Stockman
The Sing-Off Crowns a Winner

Dec 21, 2010 12:42 AM EST

Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow Adopts Second Child

Jun 4, 2010 6:14 PM EDT

Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow Coming to Cougar Town

Feb 5, 2010 9:02 PM EST

Show More

Shop