Sheryl Crow Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Birth Place: Kennett, MO

Birthday: February 11, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating: