Sherry StringfieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: June 24, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sherry Stringfield Photos

  • ER - Season 15 - "And in the End" - Noah Wyle as Dr. John Carter and Sherry Stringfield as Dr. Susan Lewis
    Photo By: James Stenson/NBC
  • ER - Season 15 - "And in the End" - Abraham Benrubi as Jerry Marcovic, Noah Wyle as Dr. John Carter and Sherry Stringfield as Dr. Susan Lewis
    Photo By: James Stenson/NBC
  • Law & Order - Season 19, "Zero" - Ned Beatty as Judge Malcom Reynolds, Sherry Stringfield as Carly Beck
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • Law & Order - Season 19, "Zero" - Sherry Stringfield as Carly Beck
    Photo By: Will Hart/NBC Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1, "Who Shot Jay Arnstein" - Sherry Stringfield as Beth Arnstein, Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/USA Network Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1, "Who Shot Jay Arnstein" - Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, Sherry Stringfield as Beth Arnstein
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/USA Network Photo
  • In Plain Sight - Season 1, "Who Shot Jay Arnstein" - Mary McCormack as Mary Shannon, Sherry Stringfield as Beth Arnstein
    Photo By: Ursula Coyote/USA Network Photo
  • Shark - "Strange Bedfellows" - James Woods, guest star Sherry Stringfield
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/CBS
  • ER - Sherry Stringfield as "Dr. Susan Lewis"
    Photo By: NBC

Shop