Sherry Stringfield Celebrity Watchlist

Sherry Stringfield

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: June 24, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherThe Poker Game(Season 9, Episode 5) FX

Barney receives family-relationship advice from Lily when Robin has a disagreement with Barney's mother and brother, while Ted and Marshall disagree over wedding gifts and thank-you-note etiquette.