Sherry StringfieldCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: June 24, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2003
Narrator
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1952

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop