Sherry Stringfield Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: June 24, 1967, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (51 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the…

Under The Dome
Under the Dome Season 2 Scoop: Can Anyone Escape the Dome?

When Under the Dome returns (Monday, 10/9c,CBS), the residents of Chester's Mill are still…

Shop