Sherri Shepherd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherri Evonne Shepherd

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 22, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, talk show host

User Rating:2.37 out of 5 (355 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Host
2015
Appearing
2015
Remarks by
2015
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Co-Executive Producer
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Voice
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Host
1997
Actor
1997
Actor

Shop